2017 Kwalificatie

Leaderboard Week 2

 

Dit is de OFFICIËLE ranglijst.

 

#PntNaam CF boxScaled1Reps1Split1WOD1 #Scaled2Gewicht2aGewicht2bTotaal gewicht2WOD2 #Scaled3Tijd3Reps3WOD3 #
112Stanvan IJzendoornCrossFit Maashees1257.03214013527559.505
218Elwinter AvestCrossFit Twente1287.511135130265119.596
332Maartende GrootCrossFit Amsterdam1096.409140130270810.3015
433YoeriPegelCrossFit Punt Uit1017.202814513728229.413
534MaximVnoutchkovCrossFit Twente1137.514135136271610.4824
642RemyEttemaCrossFit Westenwind1127.5561261172432510.2411
744ThorstenBruningCrossFit Twente1147.503136140276411.1837
845KevinGoCrossFit Punt Uit1076.4812145140285111.0932
947MikeCorveleijnCrossFit Schiphol1116.248125112237379.402
1048DennisKokCrossFit Alkmaar1026.46221331282611410.2512
1150DirkHorsmanCrossFit Heerhugowaard1086.32111251152403110.038
1251MennoRaasCrossFit MCA1037.07201211242452110.2210
1358CasperGoudCrossFit Harderwijk1127.545115110225529.231
1458RickDauwerseCrossFit Climbers Cabin1036.0915116120236399.444
1558RamonBrugmanCrossFit Aan 't IJ1027.06241311302611410.3920
1660MarnicArtsCrossFit Hillfit Uden1036.10161241232471810.5826
1762Renzvan HaandelCrossFit Hillfit Uden1127.5971201102304610.199
1862NolanMooneyCrossFit FSF1055.59131201192393510.2914
1965RobertWestermanCrossFit Twente1036.35181281302581611.0631
2071MartinKoelewijnCrossFit Bunschoten1036.52191201212412910.4623
2177NielsJaspersCrossFit Gymert997.39441311152462010.2813
2283TommyKruizingaCrossFit FSF1036.11171141142284910.3517
2385JoeySoeteringsCrossFit Boxtel1007.39331181132314510.027
2485RubenStapelCrossFit Ninja's1007.27321321322641211.2241
2585JeremiaKortmannBreda CrossFit1046.38141221252471811.4853
2686JoepMandersCrossFit Gymert987.29461201232432510.3015
2788Hansvan ZalenCrossFit Spaarne1007.24301251152403111.0027
2893CagriOzturkCrossFit Batteroaf1007.15291201252452111.2643
29100Yvesvan Oostrom SoedeCrossFit Capelle aan den IJssel997.20381201222422711.1535
30104KevinNaardenCrossFit Zuid977.52541351312661011.2040
31109BartMatheeuwissenCrossFit 7 Mountains977.44511211242452111.1837
32109Twanvan den HeuvelCrossFit Hillfit Uden1017.05271151152304611.1736
33109NiklasLangwaraCrossFit Vondelgym997.38431201212412911.1837
34113CasperBrundelCrossFit Zuid967.5563136135271611.2844
35114OlivierVanistendaelCrossFit Batteroaf1027.1826135135270812.4380
36119MarkVossCrossFit Posterus997.20381131102235610.5125
37121Elmervan de VlasakkerCrossFit Bunschoten967.50611201152354110.3819
38122MichaelGoCrossFit Punt Uit997.11351201202403111.5356
39123AukeDrostCrossFit NewStyle997.33421151102255211.0229
40125BartGijsbersCrossFit Hillfit Uden997.30411231112344311.2241
41129TobyHijzenCrossFit RTM987.33501101112216110.3718
42136MichaelMuldersCrossFit Flames916.45771221152373710.4522
43140ArthurSimeonIronBlaze CrossFit1007.26311231132363912.2770
44141NickOudshoornCrossFit Limes936.42741331302631311.4954
45142StevenLuikenCrossFit Loods1086.21101101052157411.5658
46144PierreMaconCrossFit Bink 361026.54231071122196911.4252
47150RobbinTanCrossFit Immaculate977.5355146136282213.0993
48151ThomasWoltersCrossFit Twente997.07341151102255212.1665
49156JarnoDonkersCrossFit Gymert1026.40211091102196912.1866
50156Markvan de GroepCrossFit Bunschoten967.59661171172344311.3447
51157MaxWeltenCrossFit Climbers Cabin997.15361111152265012.2971
52158IvoSourCrossFit Aan 't IJ987.29461061062128011.0932
53164RikLubbelinkhofCrossFit Hardenberg967.57641051122177211.0128
54166RickKonstReebok CrossFit Almere997.39441221172393512.5587
55166JesúsPerezCrossFit RTM907.18781201152354111.3447
56168LynellKoolmanCrossFit RTM907.20791301152452112.2368
57168JuniorEdelmanReebok CrossFit Almere987.31491101102206311.5356
58173ConradPachowskiReebok CrossFit Almere977.47521121122245512.1866
59174FreekBerkhofCrossFit Haarlem866.24931181312491712.1564
60174MerijnVerschurenCrossFit Gymert997.23401161132294812.5486
61184GerEskesCrossFit NewStyle967.35591101052157411.4151
62186PatrickDekkersCrossFit SDS887.04861251152403112.2569
63193Mitchelvan HoofCrossFit Den Bosch956.2569116962128011.2844
64198Hiddevan TwiskCrossFit Westenwind1027.06241051102157413.17100
65198OlafCreutzbergCrossFit NewStyle997.18371071052128012.4581
66209MartinStrooCrossFit Vlissingen936.207210010220210311.1434
67221JariJansenCrossFit Leiden987.30481101002108612.5587
68221Dennisde KruifCrossFit RTM907.21801001102108611.5155
69221TimRooversCrossFit Uphold Dongen936.31731111112225813.0090
70223WesleyCloosReebok CrossFit Almere896.58821161102265013.0291
71225NielsMorhayeCrossFit Batteroaf967.25569510019511911.4050
72227FrederikRoseboomCrossFit Bunschoten886.44851211212422713.50115
73228Byronvan der ReestCrossFit RTM887.21871081052137912.0562
74234Robinvan der ErrelenCrossFit Capelle aan den IJssel864.24921101102206312.4079
75237Markvan TruijenCrossFit Heerhugowaard847.241101001052059811.0229
76238DavidCuknisCrossFit FSF916.15751061042108612.3777
77244Joshuavan AltenaCrossFit Spaarne967.59669510019511911.5859
78251BramCransCrossFit Spaarne827.2412210010020010810.4421
79258RomeoHaverhoekCrossFit Deventer867.16981101112216113.1699
80258PascalBergaminCrossFit 075896.468110210020210312.3374
81260Engbert-JanLubbelinkhofCrossFit Hardenberg967.57641001052059813.1598
82265IliasBalkbirCrossFit Apeldoorn825.001201151052206312.4782
83271MichielBoerCrossFit Ninja's866.579710210220410112.3273
84272Dionvan LoonCrossFit Ridderkerk886.4084939218514211.3246
85278MikeDelhijCrossFit MCA866.47961051052108613.1196
86279BartHooglandCrossFit Heerhugowaard857.221031061022089312.5183
87280SjorsNagelCrossFit Hillfit Uden856.551001059820310212.3978
88280JohanWinkelCrossFit Loods886.39831059520010812.5789
89283TimBoekestijnCrossFit Ninja's866.4395889818613911.3549
90288RogierSchonewilleLSG CrossFit827.461241161062225813.32106
91288RobNagtegaalCrossFit NewStyle967.4060959519012813.17100
92290Kevinde WitCrossFit Flames Yuna936.10711059520010813.40111
93293RobertMeulenhoffReebok CrossFit Almere837.301161101052157413.20103
94296PaulRichardsonCrossFit Posterus967.305710010020010814.12131
95296RicardoGerretsCrossFit Capelle aan den IJssel967.5061959018514213.0993
96296WouterPasCrossFit Nijverdal847.281111101102206314.03122
97298TomTijburgReebok CrossFit 020877.049010010020010813.17100
98300StephenHenrotteCrossFit Fabriek 0492857.221031071112187114.05126
99304ChovanHoebaCrossFit Waddinxveen 0182877.16911001062069713.51116
100309MennoFranssenCrossFit Batteroaf876.52891051102157414.33146
101309JimMiddelburgBreda CrossFit916.42761021052079414.22139
102312Michelvan GrinsvenCrossFit Hillfit Uden857.101011101102206314.34148
103314SimosFousekisCrossFit Vondelgym876.45881111112225815.07168
104314MirwaisMehrabCrossFit Vlaardingen835.021131061062128014.02121
105317Rikvan AsseldonkCrossFit Hillfit Uden715.051481059520010812.0361
106318DaanSchelCrossFit Hillfit Uden866.3794909018016112.1263
107321RichardValienteCrossFit Ridderkerk847.231091111052167314.22139
108324Geertvan GulikCrossFit Den Bosch846.55106919018115811.5960
109327Luukvan LievenoogenCrossFit 073817.4412710010020010813.0692
110335Robvan BelloCrossFit Gymert856.51999610620210314.13133
111337MaartenVisserMobilis CrossFit847.201071071052128014.37150
112350Sanderten BrinkeCrossFit Twente847.221081009319312313.57119
113351Rolandvan EindhovenCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym837.401191101102206315.08169
114355ArwinKorverCrossFit NewStyle956.0868809917917413.49113
115357ZefanjoNaharCrossFit Vondelgym967.3458908417418913.35110
116360Dickvan den BiggelaarCrossFit Gymert837.191141059520010814.20138
117362BartVeurinkCrossFit Hardenberg817.501291069119711713.51116
118367RicardoRebelo de AlmeidaCrossFit Waddinxveen 0182846.511051051052108615.40176
119367Koenvan VlietCrossFit 030825.051211009019012813.55118
120370JeroenBosmaCrossFit Vondelgym837.381181011062079414.45158
121370JimFukkinkCrossFit Loods857.101011001052059815.15171
122375DanielKrijnenCrossFit AKA807.591361051052108614.39153
123382DennisLuikenCrossFit Loods807.59136909018016112.5385
124385SiebeBellemakersCrossFit Helmond834.591129010019012814.32145
125386StevenKaneCrossFit Twente695.381591059019511913.34108
126389ThomasKraakCrossFit Vondelgym807.54130958718215513.25104
127389JosBloklandCrossFit Meppel837.301161009519511914.40154
128391LoganTurnerCrossFit Posterus827.471251061012079415.19172
129393JasperBosCrossFit Bunschoten725.26144959018514213.33107
130397TimJanssenCrossFit Fabriek 0492807.581359010119112614.18136
131402MaartenPetersCrossFit Bunschoten745.351401069520110614.44156
132404FabianDijkgraafCrossFit Ridderkerk776.00139969118713614.10129
133409Bjärneten WoldeCrossFit Asten807.54130938617917413.26105
134409TimGrosscurtMainport CrossFit827.38123908917917413.46112
135413DaanToolenaarCrossFit SDS736.421431121112235617.12214
136414NielsMimpenCrossFit Loods725.45145909018016113.34108
137414AndorMolterCrossFit AKA716.13149959318813414.12131
138417SidneyGijzenCrossFit Posterus807.56132959018514214.28143
139424SkipKoopmansCrossFit Gymert745.381411061062128016.30203
140426DylanNikkelsCrossFit Deventer705.541551059520010814.54163
141427Bramvan KeekenMainport CrossFit817.481281029519711715.46182
142433JeffreyVerbruggenCrossFit Hillfit Uden686.11168968918514214.04123
143437HarryRaaijmakersCrossFit Gymert685.06166858517019612.3475
144437Robbievan MeggelenCrossFit MCA684.34165908017019612.3676
145439TimRuinemansCrossFit Arnhem816.45126909018016114.38152
146444Jellevan den ElzenCrossFit Hillfit Uden676.281829010119112614.18136
147453Sandervan der LaanCrossFit Hofplein726.00146909518514214.56165
148453Danielde KruifCrossFit Loods716.35150909518514214.49161
149455TimManrhoCrossFit Hardenberg687.11174909218215514.05126
150456Nielsvan TilborgCrossFit MCA676.461841009019012814.31144
151457JelleBurumaCrossFit Noord676.29183848817219012.5284
152462JurgenMeulinkCrossFit Hillfit Uden656.55204909018016113.1297
153472Tobiasvan DaalCrossFit Gymert956.337000033012.3072
154476Stephande RidderCrossFit Gymert675.371761069520110616.07194
155476IdeVeenCrossFit 075807.57133919018115815.55185
156478MartinMarcusCrossFit Waddinxveen 0182706.18157909518514215.42179
157483RonnieZoutenbierCrossFit Ninja's676.13180859017518014.04123
158487MarcoGoossenCrossFit Nijverdal705.53154909518514216.02191
159489ArdKroesenCrossFit Hardenberg706.03156808516521314.01120
160489Shenvan DiestMainport CrossFit686.41173909018016114.42155
161490JeffreyWellingCrossFit Emmen795.53138959018514216.48210
162491RikCrijnsCrossFit Posterus665.31189969118713615.02166
163496RubenMounourijGymbox CrossFit Aan Zee667.15195979519212415.41177
164503VincentLesmeisterReebok CrossFit Almere696.50163919818913316.40207
165505Harmvan der HoffCrossFit Gymert676.48185909818813415.57186
166505NoëlPistersCrossFit Posterus675.39177909518514215.57186
167507JesperScholsCrossFit Kampen646.12214908517518013.49113
168509Remcovan RooijenCrossFit Zuid705.29151859217717715.44181
169510MelvinBlaauwCrossFit Vondelgym696.00160919118215516.11195
170515Twanvan UdenCrossFit Den Bosch696.01161908517518015.26174
171518JeroenZaat-LigtenbergCrossFit Ninja's705.38152708515524314.04123
172519JariVogelsCrossFit Laarbeek655.59199909018016114.48159
173520Gerritde GraafCrossFit Vlissingen705.52153909018016116.38206
174523Teunvan StiphoutCrossFit Gymert686.15170908517518015.25173
175525EricGoossensCrossFit Gymert656.14201909118115815.02166
176527HansBeenCrossFit RFL837,291151051052108614,17326
177527Maxvan der LindeCrossFit 075654.52197908017019614.17134
178528Jespervan de KampCrossFit RTM726.48147909718713619.26245
179532DanielZwiersCrossFit AKA647.18224968017617814.11130
180534Pimvan RijsbergenCrossFit Zuid646.06212908017019614.05126
181534Nigelvan der BurgUnScared CrossFit666.58193957617119314.34148
182538StevenRamdinCrossFit RTM665.47190808716720714.24141
183542ArturChojnowskiCrossFit AKA686.23172828216422814.25142
184542RogerHijlaardCrossFit Lelystad676.10179868116720714.44156
185542Robinvan HamersveldCrossFit Hofplein696.54164858517019615.46182
186545AbdelkaderHarrazCrossFit N.E.D. No Easy Day696.18162909018016117.34222
187546WimRensinkCrossFit Oost678.00188858517019614.50162
188559Paulvan de WegCrossFit Kampen667.27196808016022914.17134
189564RobbertTimmermansCrossFit Ridderkerk807.57133909518514248289
190570MarkIversenCrossFit Amsterdam686.12169858517019616.37205
191576Jan-WillemSpruijtCrossFit Kampen625.20250859017518014.33146
192577Jordyvan RooijCrossFit Den Bosch656.36202919518613918.27236
193579Joris-JanKöhnkeCrossFit Den Bosch646.38216858617119315.14170
194585SigmundCosipIronBlaze CrossFit665.561919595190128168266
195586EugeneSmetsCrossFit Loods647.16222909018016116.30203
196589TimCörversCrossFit Posterus656.07200908517518016.43209
197590EeSamanyaMobilis CrossFit675.36175808016022915.57186
198591Stefanvan den BergCrossFit NewStyle646.55221717114227713.0993
199591RickPiestCrossFit Meppel706.30158858517019618.33237
200597DannyReijndersCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym646.47218808016022914.37150
201600Ivode RuiterCrossFit Ninja's646.11213958518016118.02226
202601ColinBokCrossFit Zwijndrecht645.49211868617219016.24200
203602Jorisvan den ElsenCrossFit Hillfit Uden526.09272959118613916.02191
204604PieterTraCrossFit Den Bosch686.10167917616720718.15230
205606Bastiaanvan WoerkomBreda CrossFit677.10187809017019617.40223
206609MaikFaberCrossFit Lelystad657.44209868517119316.40207
207613Bartvan VeghelCrossFit Gymert646.50220859518016118.20232
208615MervinHoogendijkCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym666.51192758015524315.43180
209616TwanDepréCrossFit Heerlen657.15208858016521316.11195
210617ThomasSmoldersCrossFit 073657.02205908017019617.16216
211618Maartenvan den TempelCrossFit SDS647.25228907516521315.41177
212619TonSomersCrossFit Vondelgym667.08194808516521316.55212
213626Johnvan OortCrossFit Gymert647.44237909518514219.46247
214627YoussefMekhchaneCrossFit Lelystad647.37235808016022914.54163
215629EvertJongeneelenMainport CrossFit647.20225808016022915.35175
216630MichaelReijersCrossFit Lelystad686.20171858016521319.38246
217630ArjanPekelCrossFit Hardenberg605.40257859017518016.06193
218630Florisvan der GiessenCrossFit Nijmegen657.08206808516521316.50211
219632JochemToolenaarCrossFit SDS647.27229869017617818.01225
220636Julio CamiloAlvarezCrossFit Lelystad677.09186101911921240326
221646JTvan den HoekCrossFit Ridderkerk647.24227807015026014.48159
222650FlorianMientjesCrossFit RTM647.48238858016521316.18199
223659Robvan HeugtenCrossFit Fabriek 0492647.53242809217219018.03227
224659JeffreySieckCrossFit N.E.D. No Easy Day647.21226808516521317.32220
225661DimitriRammanCrossFit Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel676.081788080160229176254
226662PatrickVriendCrossFit Vlissingen647.32232858016521317.19217
227667RobbertSegerenCrossFit MCA645.06210708215225616.26201
228669RoyTichelaarCrossFit Oss676.26181708015026018.10228
229673Djimvan DiepenCrossFit Gymert647.55243807715724116.00189
230678CorneDingemansCrossFit Zuid566.69263957016521316.27202
231684AronBerendsenCrossFit Ede646.182158085165213175256
232684RomanoKankatanCrossFit Loods646.40217808016022918.34238
233689MitchellVereijkenCrossFit Gymert647.162228085165213176254
234690ArjanOttenCrossFit RFL656,50203909018016114,48326
235690PatrickRioolCrossFit Zuid557.01266859017518019.22244
236692JeroenWoutersMainport CrossFit657.082068080160229173257
237694JasperWiebengaUnScared CrossFit576.17261807515524316.01190
238694StefanHofmanCrossFit Vlissingen647.52240778015724117.01213
239698SebastiaanHartogCrossFit Amsterdam647.38236807515524317.25219
240703MarvinBeumerCrossFit Ede647.572448095175180155279
241705BramJoosenCrossFit MCA606.01258777615325216.11195
242707Stevende JongCrossFit Den Bosch526.05271827115325215.53184
243709LeroyWoltersCrossFit Batteroaf977.48530003300326
244709Jaapvan OlstCrossFit Kampen506.32278808516521317.24218
245710JanVerwijmerenCrossFit Zuid403.46289917616720717.12214
246712StevenBoumanReebok CrossFit Almere655.32198707014028018.23234
247716RoelHerckenrathCrossFit Den Bosch615.13253807515524317.32220
248718GiovanniDoesburgCrossFit Vondelgym647.32232706813828816.16198
249718ArnoKoehlerUnScared CrossFit647.59246857516022919.13243
250719SergeWestercappelIronBlaze CrossFit566.202629080170196171261
251722MatthiasHuijserCrossFit Meppel625.192498085165213172260
252725Frankvan IngenCrossFit Nijmegen646.49219747514926518.53241
253736RobPeterCrossFit Ede647.582458080160229170262
254737Jan-Willemde LangeCrossFit Den Bosch517.12276858116621219.47249
255742RoyEvers ZuidwegCrossFit Loods555.54264857015524318.26235
256744Remcovan GinkelCrossFit Ede527.102748085165213173257
257745RobWilligenburgCrossFit Heerlen596.38260708515524319.01242
258747Jochemvan de KampCrossFit Hillfit Uden647.282307578153252169265
259752ArnoStampsCrossFit Den Bosch615.58255767114726618.16231
260772JordiBodaarCrossFit MCA626.11251686813629218.11229
261776BerryNijzingCrossFit Emmen555.582658070150260178251
262778JordyVoetsCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym487.372847580155243178251
263782MichaelRicattoCrossFit Vondelgym535.25268736413729017.50224
264784SvenMagielsenReebok CrossFit Almere383.09291757515026018.21233
265785RobDierkxCrossFit Nuenen648.002477370143276170262
266787TonnyTimmersCrossFit Vlissingen647.52240607013029719.51250
267790DionHanssenCrossFit Posterus647.302317270142277150282
268792DominiqueKesselringCrossFit Zuid497.502837578153252173257
269793Marnixvan der PrijtMainport CrossFit735.3514210001003250326
270793BartLangerwerfCrossFit Climbers Cabin624.222488080160229S17.49316
271798TimBerndsenCrossFit BuitenS1947.013008780167207S10.53291
272800Rudyvan BurenCrossFit Lelystad516.372758171152256167269
273803Myronde GraafReebok CrossFit Almere323.43296807015026019.46247
274807Pietervan den BergCrossFit Zuid647.502396575140280110288
275807KidSnoerenCrossFit MCA606.13259606412430818.49240
276810Bobvan IerlandCrossFit Vondelgym605.172566969138288168266
277810Royvan WezelCrossFit 073526.302737075145267165270
278811DennyLensCrossFit Zuid497.442827570145267170262
279813Petervan den BroekCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym546.012677070140280168266
280821GlennAckermansCrossFit Batteroaf517.492777570145267156277
281822Teunvan LithCrossFit Hillfit Uden487.372847471145267162271
282823DennisKuitCrossFit 073536.542707070140280161273
283824FrankWeversCrossFit Oost628.002526070130297157275
284827SeanAussemsCrossFit RidderkerkS987.193017272144275178251
285830RickVermeulenCrossFit Fabriek 0492S926.203067585160229S14.05295
286830NielsJellemaCrossFit Kampen535.342697075145267S13.19294
287840BartL'hommeCrossFit PosterusS967.513047580155243S12.50293
288848RickMoolenaarCrossFit Kampen615.222546070130297S14.27297
289849JanRoubosCrossFit Zwijndrecht344.442936873141279156277
290851KjellHeijneCrossFit PosterusS977.483037775152256S12.35292
291856MichelJoersenCrossFit Emmen487.392866566131296158274
292857LeroyVergouwCrossFit 073507.432797060130297151281
293859KevinBoitenCrossFit Zuid345.492947562137290157275
294868RandyBirjmohunCrossFit Fabriek 0492S977.453027075145267S14.36299
295870MikeZeggerCrossFit Kampen496.492806575140280S16.40310
296872Tomde WaardCrossFit RidderkerkS817.493127577152256S15.29304
297872Eelcovan GemertCrossFit Vlissingen392.412906060120311162271
298872JorisBrackeCrossFit Vlissingen253.582997065135293153280
299873RicardoGaertnerCrossFit PosterusS886.583087570145267S14.28298
300874JoanMeekelMainport CrossFit496.502815565120311150282
301879AlwinVahlCrossFit Kampen463.332876575140280S16.58312
302886MarcelHulsCrossFit HeerlenS704.50327555511032018.35239
303886TommyGlogovatCrossFit Fabriek 0492S847.343107070140280S14.06296
304887ElroyHachmangCrossFit Lelystad647.32232750753290326
305890JustinVerhageCrossFit Vlissingen363.382925563118316150282
306896MauriceRothCrossFit RidderkerkS887.003097075145267S19.59320
307898FilipKokCrossFit Kampen312.072986570135293S15.50307
308899FrancoWiltinkCrossFit Oost325.502975555110320150282
309901TommyTilborghsCrossFit AKAS807.453137070140280S16.07308
310906DaveyJansenCrossFit Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselS967.533056060120311S9.51290
311908Michaelter KoeleCrossFit LelystadS775.073165665121310150282
312909MiranCosicCrossFit Kampen333.162956060120311S15.28303
313913Quirienvan SonCrossFit PosterusS896.333076065125305S14.49301
314915RalphSteenhoekCrossFit RidderkerkS827.363116767134295S16.39309
315918Rickvan den HengelUnScared CrossFitS724.213216565130297S14.37300
316921JordiBendersCrossFit Fabriek 0492S755.023186565130297S15.47306
317921PeterOlijveCrossFit Fabriek 0492S807.513146560125305S15.11302
318924GregoryGilmoorCrossFit LelystadS745.163195057107323150282
319933Michelvan der LindeCrossFit VlissingenS725.333247060130297S16.58312
320936JohnOosterhoffCrossFit NuenenS724.263226063123309S15.45305
321937Koosvan der SteuijtCrossFit AKAS657.153296565130297S16.48311
322944Johnvan PijkerenCrossFit RFL447,282880003300326
323945DrejanCissenCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit GymS754.573176560125305S167323
324950RonaldHeijboerMainport CrossFitS745.163195560115317S17.05314
325950DannyBaptisteCrossFit Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselS773.493155060110320S17.40315
326953WalterBonefaasCrossFit ZwijndrechtS726.373255565120311S18.12317
327965JanSlagterCrossFit EmmenS724.513235055105324S18.52318
328967MartenLagemaatUnScared CrossFitS516.203316055115317S19.08319
329967HarmWiekensCrossFit EmmenS726.423265556111319S169322
330974MartinBeekhuizenCA CrossFitS656.243285050100325S176321
331982ErwinKoningCrossFit EmmenS645.45330484694327S153325
332984GerritGaasbeekCrossFit Ridderkerk0332434285328S161324
333988BobCornelisseBreda CrossFit03320003300326
333988Tomvan PinxterenCrossFit 07303320003300326
333988ChristopheWeltensCrossFit Batteroaf03320003300326
333988GuusJanssenCrossFit Gymert03320003300326
333988JeroenTimmerCrossFit Gymert03320003300326
333988Hermanvan DaalCrossFit Gymert03320003300326
333988Jochemvan DaalCrossFit Gymert03320003300326
333988Robvan de WielCrossFit Gymert03320003300326
333988Mikevan EijkCrossFit Gymert03320003300326
333988BartVissersCrossFit Gymert03320003300326
333988NickBlomsmaCrossFit Hardenberg03320003300326
333988RoyMeierCrossFit Hardenberg03320003300326
333988PaulVersteegCrossFit Hardenberg03320003300326
333988ZerahVissersCrossFit Heerlen03320003300326
333988PeterDekkerCrossFit Immaculate03320003300326
333988JeroenFilippoCrossFit Kampen03320003300326
333988HenkTeekmanCrossFit Kampen03320003300326
333988GeertWienholdsCrossFit Kampen03320003300326
333988BasJacobsCrossFit Laarbeek03320003300326
333988RutgerSchlosserCrossFit Nuenen03320003300326
333988Daniëlde LangCrossFit Oost03320003300326
333988TobiaszKukawkaReebok CrossFit 02003320003300326
333988RobinDrostUnScared CrossFit03320003300326
333988EdwardFijanUnScared CrossFit03320003300326
333988WillemHilberdinkUnScared CrossFit03320003300326
333988KarimSafarUnScared CrossFit03320003300326
333988Joao LuisTouraisUnScared CrossFit03320003300326
333988Brunovan VeldhuizenUnScared CrossFit03320003300326
333988MarcoKnolCrossFit 03003320003300326
333988BoomerAndersonCrossFit AKA03320003300326
333988TerenceOosterlingCrossFit AKA03320003300326
333988RemcoVermeidenCrossFit AKA03320003300326
333988LennartOukesCrossFit Arnhem03320003300326
333988MicHaelWlsnCrossFit Arnhem03320003300326
333988RoyZopfiCrossFit Arnhem03320003300326
333988PimCarstensCrossFit Arsenius03320003300326
333988TimoSlootheerCrossFit Arsenius03320003300326
333988Jonte RieleCrossFit Arsenius03320003300326
333988Robertvan RijnCrossFit Arsenius03320003300326
333988MartEykmanCrossFit Bunschoten03320003300326
333988MichelBakkerCrossFit Capelle aan den IJssel03320003300326
333988PatrickKlompCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym03320003300326
333988Kevinvan der HeijdenCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym03320003300326
333988WesselRommensCrossFit Ede03320003300326
333988PeterWeilandCrossFit Heerhugowaard03320003300326
333988YvesWijnhardCrossFit Hofplein03320003300326
333988PatrickBoelhouwerCrossFit Lelystad03320003300326
333988JordyLaarmanCrossFit Limes03320003300326
333988DannyTer BorkCrossFit Limes03320003300326
333988Petervan HeeswijkCrossFit Loods03320003300326
333988DiepekSoekhoeCrossFit N.E.D. No Easy Day03320003300326
333988FrankMulderCrossFit Ninja's03320003300326
333988ToniPietersCrossFit Ninja's03320003300326
333988Bartvan PoederooijenCrossFit Ninja's03320003300326
333988TomWillemseCrossFit Ninja's03320003300326
333988MarkHendriksCrossFit Nul Veertig - Powerhouse 04003320003300326
333988JordyBerkersCrossFit Posterus03320003300326
333988PascalBogaertCrossFit Posterus03320003300326
333988Robde HeerCrossFit Ridderkerk03320003300326
333988JulianHulstkampCrossFit Ridderkerk03320003300326
333988Paulvan GelderCrossFit Ridderkerk03320003300326
333988Bastianvan GelderCrossFit Ridderkerk03320003300326
333988PanosGournasCrossFit RTM03320003300326
333988AukeMullerCrossFit RTM03320003300326
333988YordiTahamataCrossFit RTM03320003300326
333988Ronaldvan PuttenCrossFit RTM03320003300326
333988JessetZweverinkCrossFit RTM03320003300326
333988FrankO'CallaghanCrossFit Schiphol03320003300326
333988SebastiaanDorjéeCrossFit SDS03320003300326
333988EnnioWaltonCrossFit SDS03320003300326
333988BasKolsterCrossFit Spaarne03320003300326
333988SammoVersprilleCrossFit Spaarne03320003300326
333988VincentHofkesCrossFit Vastberaden03320003300326
333988JellePortegiesCrossFit Vastberaden03320003300326
333988MarcoUppelschotenCrossFit Vastberaden03320003300326
333988JopLangenhoffCrossFit Vondelgym03320003300326
333988JulianoSmitCrossFit Vondelgym03320003300326
333988Mariusvan ZaanenCrossFit Vondelgym03320003300326
333988ZakariaAmaraCrossFit Zwijndrecht03320003300326
333988Michelvan GinnekenCrossFit Zwijndrecht03320003300326
333988AlexanderZwiepCrossFit Zwijndrecht03320003300326
333988KrzysztofGrzesiakMainport CrossFit03320003300326
333988SebasKrispijnMainport CrossFit03320003300326
333988RaoefMouwerikMainport CrossFit03320003300326
333988RichardVermeerMainport CrossFit03320003300326
#PntNaam CF boxScaled1Reps1Split1WOD1 #Scaled2Gewicht2aGewicht2bTotaal gewicht2WOD2 #Scaled3Tijd3Reps3WOD3 #
18LeonieHenrichCrossFit Punt Uit1128.00395100195110.354
211Annemiekevan der WaalsCrossFit Uphold Dongen1177.3118282164710.343
316KarinWeijgersReebok CrossFit 0201127.5928083163910.555
421LotteHeemstraCrossFit Spaarne997.47179590185210.262
524CharlotteMarisCrossFit AKA1047.08786761621111.066
627Madelonvan ZantenUnScared CrossFit1027.15108282164711.1910
735ChannaVerlegReebok CrossFit Almere1057.08681811621111.3718
840AnnaPrattesCrossFit Flames1017.20158585170611.3919
941Romyvan DijkCrossFit Vondelgym1076.22476761522611.2111
1042RosalieSuurdCrossFit Noord987.381882791611511.179
1142Miloude WinterCrossFit Vondelgym1027.171170861561911.2312
1248DanielleGillissenCrossFit Batteroaf1037.02882751571711.5723
1351KarlijnEttemaCrossFit Westenwind1017.151475761512911.128
1452YvonneDuineveldCrossFit Westenwind1016.381277751522611.2714
1553BerlindaVerweijCrossFit Waddinxveen 01821076.43576771532312.0525
1659JulieDignoutsCrossFit Den Bosch977.442072781503311.066
1761MaximeHuybersCrossFit Westenwind997.451681811621112.2934
1868SarahDinkelaarCrossFit Heerhugowaard967.562881781591612.0224
1969SanneBijleveldUnScared CrossFit967.59308686172412.3035
2074JoëlleGoudsmitCrossFit Purmerend946.243277771542111.5421
2178FridaRuethemann NilsenCrossFit Twente967.59308587172413.0244
2279MarjoleinMarisCrossFit Vastberaden977.472276761522612.1931
2380JudithBobbertCrossFit Nul Veertig - Powerhouse 040896.38428182163912.0929
2480Dieuwkevan StrienCrossFit Westenwind967.472778761542112.2332
2583ChantalNarainCrossFit Climbers Cabin1027.03971711424812.0626
2688ShayWickhamCrossFit Gymert977.331971661375611.2613
2791MariekeOdinkCrossFit Twente977.492368701385311.2915
2898JudithBeekCrossFit Nijmegen977.502466721385311.5421
29101Marchavan Glaanen WeijgelCrossFit Flames977.442078731512913.1852
30101Liekede JongCrossFit Delft936.393573801532313.0043
31107FayTuckerCrossFit Vondelgym926.573875761512912.5240
32109CharlotteOudenCrossFit Vondelgym936.313470801503312.5942
33110MaryAnneCrossFit Apeldoorn895.094173731464112.0728
34112ElineVosCrossFit Den Bosch1017.131365661317312.0626
35112ShannaAppelmanCrossFit Spaarne966.312570781483713.1750
36114Jolienvan ToornCrossFit Ridderkerk926.513773731464112.3436
37121SabineGroeneveldCrossFit NewStyle876.514573701434612.1530
38124Angeliquevan VlietCrossFit Ninja's877.074670651356111.3617
39125MarjanLemmensCrossFit Batteroaf857.185076771532313.1852
40127ElisaSalmanCrossFit RTM927.203971631346811.5120
41131JoyceNieborgReebok CrossFit Almere967.572970731434613.2456
42132DeniseChardetCrossFit Amsterdam857.174972671395112.2332
43133IriniVossosCrossFit Noord857.23518994183314.1979
44135SuzanneGruizingaCrossFit Bunschoten807.566980751552013.0346
45139LisaGrovensteinCrossFit Noord886.434368681365912.3937
46140Tienvan ErvenCrossFit Hilversum747.097872631356110.151
47142VeraTichelaarCrossFit Noord847.245371761473913.1750
48144Willekevan UdenCrossFit Gymert847.405681811621114.1077
49144VictoriaEllisCrossFit Ninja's847.305572721444513.0244
50145MaaikeSmitsCrossFit Boxtel926.483670651356113.0848
51149CecilySadowskiUnScared CrossFit857.305275761512913.5668
52149KristelOerlemansCrossFit Loods906.554075721473914.0070
53150MireilleJansenCrossFit Nuenen837.285763651287711.3316
54161ElianneBrouwersReebok CrossFit Almere867.164868681365913.1954
55162RuthWouterReebok CrossFit Almere776.037185721571714.0774
56167MariekeJasperCrossFit Hardenberg837.325970651356113.0547
57174IrisGroeneveldUnScared CrossFit827.396271741454313.5769
58175AnnickMissottenCrossFit YouAct867.064770621327113.2857
59175JoyceHuurmanMainport CrossFit766.167567721395113.1149
60185JolijnSandbrinkCrossFit Gymert755.597670751454313.5266
61187Cindyvan den HeuvelCrossFit Hillfit Uden827.366166681346813.2958
62188LoesVerbruggeCrossFit Amsterdam886.504460661268513.3059
63192Emmyvan ErpCrossFit Oss967.372663631268514.3481
64197JithaFischerCrossFit Amsterdam716.498470681385313.3760
65198AukjeSmitsCrossFit Boxtel776.197260651258812.4138
66201IlseReindersCrossFit Amsterdam736.207968671356113.3861
67202CamillaZallotCrossFit RTM716.318275741493614.5184
68208MarjanVossenCrossFit YouAct817.446466611278013.5064
69208EskeDostCrossFit Haarlem775.527063671307413.5064
70209WievienAlbertsCrossFit Posterus827.256065631287714.0572
71211Carlijnvan der SteenCrossFit Den Bosch716.508563631268512.5741
72211LucienneMercusCrossFit Vlissingen807.506855701258813.2355
73219Dominiquevan HerptCrossFit Lelystad817.496666711375615.3097
74219Crissiede JeuCrossFit MCA805.556763641278014.0572
75224WendyBothCrossFit N.E.D. No Easy Day827.486370651356115.44100
76230RachelleForatCrossFit Vlissingen716.158166661327114.1778
77234KimUnaweklaCrossFit Vastberaden695.508770651356115.0386
78234YsabelOtteCrossFit Gooi756.307765651307414.4783
79239Gidyvan GervenCrossFit Nuenen706.348662621249213.3861
80241CarolineBollenCrossFit Climbers Cabin847.255471771483718.57150
81242MelissaKoeneCrossFit N.E.D. No Easy Day817.4565606012010214.0975
82242EvelienStrijkerCrossFit Vondelgym766.007466611278015.1088
83246StephanieErkelensCrossFit Capelle aan den IJssel726.228060611219913.5467
84260KeetieVarkevisserCrossFit Meppel494.2113970701405014.0371
85262KimLieskampCrossFit Nijmegen647.1410557651229413.4963
86265DaniqueSchepensCrossFit Fabriek 0492567.1812580701503315.52107
87265Annegreetvan OpbroekCrossFit Delft666.309659631229414.0975
88269ValerieHaasCrossFit Posterus716.458361611229415.2292
89280CorinneHendriksCrossFit Gymert696.498965601258815.45103
90282EdithBoschCrossFit Amsterdam647.2610662601229414.3682
91285LiekeHulshofCrossFit Twente676.4392606012010215.1791
92286AntoinnetVlugCrossFit Den Bosch765.447360611219916.11114
93290RomyReinsCrossFit Hillfit Uden647.3210865631287715.48105
94290MarielleSabeeCrossFit Ninja's676.4191586011811215.0787
95290EvaBurgCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym676.599360631239315.47104
96291Anoukvan der VeenCrossFit Limes586.4412062671297615.2695
97295MargotKorstjensCrossFit NewStyle576.5112265621278015.2493
98295LiviaSalailaReebok CrossFit Almere667.0098606012010215.2695
99301Lisavan EdeCrossFit Nijmegen946.26337666142480220
100302LienkeNieuwenhuisCrossFit Loods667.35100605511511715.0085
101304VeraPotharstCrossFit Haarlem647.58112606012010215.1590
102308MaartjeHommelesCrossFit Zuid536.47128565010614112.4639
103312DonnaVisserCrossFit Den Bosch605.5511662651278016.19116
104312AnnelieJonkersCrossFit Gymert696.4888556311811216.10112
105314AstridProvoostCrossFit Zuid647.4410960621229416.03111
106315DunyaHeijtCrossFit Zuid667.2499605511511715.4099
107318GwennOosteromCrossFit MCA677.1094606012010216.50122
108319Nicolettevan der WegenCrossFit Zuid415.3814973601337015.44100
109321AnoukPollmannCrossFit Schiphol586.5412160651258816.10112
110326Romyvan RijnCrossFit Arnhem676.3990606012010217.23134
111328MaikeRoosCrossFit 073585.35119555511012914.3280
112331FemkeBosmaReebok CrossFit Almere666.4997605711711516.27119
113334Sannevan HekCrossFit Vondelgym837.30586770137560220
114337Mirellavan BuurenCrossFit SDS605.56117575511212615.2594
115340NikkiCreemersCrossFit Gymert635.5111463581219917.08127
116349Sonjavan ExtelCrossFit Hillfit Uden527.04130605911911015.57109
117351Paulinevan WamelCrossFit Den Bosch647.31107605511511717.08127
118355MaaikePaapCrossFit Hardenberg566.35124625711911016.47121
119357Annede GrootCrossFit N.E.D. No Easy Day657.30102555511012917.00126
120359DanielleHuijserCrossFit Meppel596.13118606012010217.39139
121363SusanneRikkenCrossFit Gymert657.38103585511312317.34137
122363Amyvan der StigchelCrossFit SDS546.31126605811811216.57125
123364KimRichardsonCrossFit Posterus643.54104555511012917.17131
124365RobertaFurlanettoCrossFit AKA547.06127606012010217.30136
125371ManonGregoireCrossFit Arnhem454.23145595511412015.50106
126381NicoleZoutenbierUnScared CrossFit487.57141555010514215.3198
127381ElsNagtegaalCrossFit NewStyle516.26132555010514215.52107
128386KellyKlijsCrossFit Hillfit Uden565.36123505310314816.12115
129387Liselottede RuijterCrossFit Hillfit Uden647.50110555511012918.51148
130394AlinaPetreUnScared CrossFit635.41113555210713718.23144
131395Mandyvan TellingenCrossFit Flames Yuna625.40115555511012919.09151
132399AnnickHaandrikmanCrossFit Lelystad496.54140565110713716.50122
133401Sabinede BrouwerCrossFit Nuenen311.53161555911412016.46120
134402KellyHendriksCrossFit Gymert344.11154525110314815.44100
135405BirgitLippoltLSG CrossFit444.5014645509517015.1489
136415MariekeNooijCrossFit Nijmegen647.561115053103148178156
137416ThaliaHertogsCrossFit Nuenen395.58152515310414616.22118
138418JadeChompffCrossFit Batteroaf537.16129505510514218.42147
139419CharlotteSantegoedsCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym517.38135555310813518.55149
140422DaphneVorstenboschCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym507.291375555110129178156
141422AnaïsPoquetUnScared CrossFit453.35144575010713717.52141
142424RianneGorterCrossFit Kampen517.1413347509716716.53124
143425LiesbethUitholCrossFit SDS416.51150565110713717.38138
144435MaudyGayetCrossFit Den Bosch335.50157535010314817.14130
145440Sharonvan der MeerCrossFit RidderkerkS762.41182554810314815.59110
146441NadineGerritsCrossFit RFL656,59101575711412018,08220
147441Biancavan de MerweCrossFit Kampen464.0314345459018116.20117
148451Roxannevan IerselCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym507.2113645509517018.30145
149452Natashade BruynCrossFit Den BoschS723.20191555711212617.26135
150455Kirstenvan OosterhoutCrossFit MCA325.1315950489816417.20132
151456Lisettevan den BroekCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym434.441475252104146173163
152458Elskevan DorenUnScared CrossFitS793.58178505310314817.20132
153462ShannonZwartCrossFit Den BoschS744.40185605311312319.54154
154462Sandravan ElburgCrossFit Hardenberg337.4215850499916217.55142
155462LynnRaaijmakersCrossFit Hillfit Uden372.3415353459816418.30145
156465Lizettevan BergenCrossFit Den Bosch425.2214851489916220.00155
157466Cherylvan der PoolCrossFit Den Bosch527.041304852100158158178
158467SilviaOpstalCrossFit RidderkerkS722.52188565611212619.49153
159474SelenaHarmensLSG CrossFitS782.171796156117115157180
160475SuzetteHofmanCrossFit RidderkerkS967.5316848509816418.17143
161476KimberlyWaltheerCrossFit Den Bosch11166505010015819.27152
162478Estherde RooCrossFit GymertS945.461696053113123S12.21186
163478CathyHuitingaCrossFit Lelystad517.24134454590181173163
164479YvonneAlardsCrossFit HardenbergS723.25192505010015817.09129
165479ManonMartensCrossFit Emmen345.051555050100158167166
166482Tamaravan den BergeCrossFit MCA473.34142454792179176161
167490KimSchillCrossFit KampenS886.5417445499417617.45140
168497DeniseJans - WassinkCrossFit GymertS906.351725355108135S14.43190
169497ElleScheerlingsCrossFit YouAct248.001635150101156158178
170498BentheOostromCrossFit Den Bosch394.26151484593177164170
171499Michellevan IerselCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym275.06162484795170165167
172507Josede VriesUnScared CrossFit334.58156454590181164170
173510EvaKlompCrossFit NuenenS916.15171494190181177158
174516JessicaBakkerCrossFit AKAS906.421735348101156S13.15187
175517Kimvan KatwijkCrossFit Zwijndrecht197.18164454388191175162
176519JamieStuurmanCrossFit RidderkerkS886.54174484189187177158
177524KimPruntelCrossFit NewStyleS724.362055250102154169165
178525MarthineRuitenbergCrossFit RidderkerkS723.101895055105142S15.45194
179525NikieSweersUnScared CrossFitS723.49197455095170177158
180528AngeliqueLiem-van HaareCA CrossFit325.40160454489187156181
181530IlonaGroenenCrossFit NuenenS723.30194514596169165167
182531BoukjeStaringCrossFit Den Bosch507.29137454590181S19.10213
183535Marijede KievitCrossFit LelystadS774.45181484189187165167
184536ElviraRoosCrossFit SDSS936.13170454893177S14.40189
185538KimLoingCrossFit Vondelgym665.47950002230220
186546AminaMarcouchCrossFit FlamesS754.251845547102154S18.00208
187552LiannePekelCrossFit HardenbergS724.10200454792179162173
188560SorayaTilborgCrossFit RidderkerkS722.42187504595170S17.22203
189562NataschaMaurerCrossFit AKAS724.03199475097167S16.11196
190564Cynthiavan der Aa-RobbenCrossFit NuenenS723.28193424385196160175
191566EmilieHoogendoornCrossFit MCAS847.04177404585196S15.44193
192567IrmaSmeengeCrossFit EmmenS724.32203454186194164170
193568MaritVerstappenCrossFit Fabriek 0492S967.51167404080206S15.59195
194568AgnethaHeijsmanCrossFit RidderkerkS724.00198455095170S16.42200
195576MirandaBeettjerCrossFit EmmenS725.02207414889187155182
196578AmberAriensCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit GymS725.49212444387192161174
197579Amyvan KootenCrossFit NewStyleS876.45176383876212S15.14191
198579Joycevan EckCrossFit NuenenS723.14190404080206150183
199580KimberlyCadeeCrossFit 073S764.18183424587192S17.50205
200584AnneVerschuurenCrossFit LaarbeekS783.53180403575213S15.14191
201591TamaraVisserUnScared CrossFitS723.30194404585196S16.59201
202593Denisevan HeugtenCrossFit Fabriek 0492S725.14209404585196S13.25188
203595EstherWiekensCrossFit EmmenS725.32211404484201150183
204598LisaSchepersCrossFit EmmenS644.21221453883202160175
205598VeroniqueNijmanCrossFit EmmenS725.54215354580206159177
206601Judithvan TeijlingenCrossFit LelystadS725.28210404080206140185
207604BrittPijlsUnScared CrossFitS724.16202424082203S16.40199
208606HedwigDenekampUnScared CrossFitS725.51214504090181S18.46211
209608Marjolijnde RuijterCrossFit Hillfit Uden151650002230220
210608Maudvan BragtCrossFit LaarbeekS724.10200354580206S17.07202
211609TamaraPaeshuijseCrossFit Fabriek 0492S725.12208434386194S17.56207
212615RaquelTempelCrossFit RidderkerkS733.55186334073217S19.04212
213618Ismayvan HarenCrossFit RidderkerkS723.31196404282203S150219
214620HennieHuizerCrossFit RidderkerkS724.48206384381205S18.08209
215622VickySmitCrossFit RidderkerkS644.24222454085196S17.48204
216623Annevan den BergCrossFit LaarbeekS724.33204354075213S17.52206
217628MoniqueBrandsmaCrossFit ArnhemS696.22217393675213S16.24198
218633ViolaPuhalovicCrossFit AKAS676.50218353772218S16.16197
219637WiesHeinerUnScared CrossFitS726.02216404080206S175215
220646DickyBurinkCrossFit KampenS725.50213353570219S19.58214
221650DesireeTapCrossFit EmmenS645.28224383674216S18.19210
222658Lindade VenteCrossFit KampenS665.05219303565222S172217
223658Sindyvan HoutumCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit GymS657.00220323567220S171218
224659NadineStaalCrossFit EmmenS644.59223323466221S175215
225668SusanBokmaBreda CrossFit02250002230220
225668Hildevan KesselCrossFit Den Bosch02250002230220
225668Ilènevan EerdtCrossFit Gymert02250002230220
225668Andreavan OschCrossFit Gymert02250002230220
225668CarlaHeemskerkCrossFit Hardenberg02250002230220
225668SaskiaRanterCrossFit Hardenberg02250002230220
225668JenniferVeldmanCrossFit Heerlen02250002230220
225668MaartjeGoossensCrossFit Laarbeek02250002230220
225668SanneBittnerCrossFit Nuenen02250002230220
225668LauraKochCrossFit Nuenen02250002230220
225668EllenGussinkloCrossFit Oost02250002230220
225668VivianneHaverkampCrossFit Oost02250002230220
225668WillemijnBloemendalCrossFit RFL02250002230220
225668KalinaPruntelCrossFit RFL02250002230220
225668AnneFeringaUnScared CrossFit02250002230220
225668MariënneFijan-HopUnScared CrossFit02250002230220
225668IngeSchaapUnScared CrossFit02250002230220
225668SusanneUlrichUnScared CrossFit02250002230220
225668KristelHabingCrossFit 03002250002230220
225668NaomiRoeleveldCrossFit 07502250002230220
225668LisanneLeusinkCrossFit Arnhem02250002230220
225668AnnaWilsonCrossFit Arnhem02250002230220
225668JudithHordijkCrossFit Arsenius02250002230220
225668Gabivan der SteenCrossFit Boxtel02250002230220
225668Thirzaden BoerCrossFit Capelle aan den IJssel02250002230220
225668MarietteEdelCrossFit Capelle aan den IJssel02250002230220
225668IsabelleBooneCrossFit Delft02250002230220
225668ManonReijndersCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym02250002230220
225668Kimvan der WeerdenCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym02250002230220
225668Sannevan HeeswijkCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym02250002230220
225668MarijeKoningCrossFit Meppel02250002230220
225668MadeleineVogelzangCrossFit N.E.D. No Easy Day02250002230220
225668DemiMolenaarCrossFit NewStyle02250002230220
225668LarissaBieringaCrossFit Nijmegen02250002230220
225668VeronieSwartCrossFit Nul Veertig - Powerhouse 04002250002230220
225668ChristelLa FailleCrossFit RTM02250002230220
225668SophieNicoletteCrossFit Vastberaden02250002230220
225668LaskaPerfuelCrossFit Vondelgym02250002230220
225668GabrielaPrinzenCrossFit Vondelgym02250002230220
225668MarjolijnZwartCrossFit Vondelgym02250002230220
#PntCF box
1544CrossFit Twente
2709CrossFit Gymert
3779Reebok CrossFit Almere
4807CrossFit Vondelgym
5975CrossFit Batteroaf
61034CrossFit Hillfit Uden
71197CrossFit Ninja's
81302CrossFit NewStyle
91352CrossFit Den Bosch
101447CrossFit RTM
111511CrossFit Spaarne
121526CrossFit Zuid
131619CrossFit Posterus
141648CrossFit Westenwind
151673CrossFit MCA
161753CrossFit Hardenberg
171788CrossFit Amsterdam
181798CrossFit Punt Uit
191952CrossFit Loods
201968CrossFit Ridderkerk
212057CrossFit Bunschoten
222127CrossFit Climbers Cabin
232163CrossFit AKA
242191UnScared CrossFit
252212CrossFit Capelle aan den IJssel
262224CrossFit Heerhugowaard
272307CrossFit SDS
282623CrossFit Vlissingen
292682CrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym
302682CrossFit Lelystad
312768CrossFit FSF
322769CrossFit Fabriek 0492
332792CrossFit Waddinxveen 0182
342981CrossFit Kampen
352989CrossFit Meppel
363015CrossFit N.E.D. No Easy Day
373052Mainport CrossFit
383206CrossFit Nijmegen
393230CrossFit Noord
403258Breda CrossFit
413331CrossFit Flames
423454CrossFit 073
433488CrossFit Nuenen
443519CrossFit 075
453604CrossFit Boxtel
463737CrossFit Emmen
473740CrossFit Arnhem
483829IronBlaze CrossFit
493855CrossFit Aan 't IJ
503938CrossFit RFL
513945CrossFit Vastberaden
523989CrossFit Haarlem
533998CrossFit Limes
544146Reebok CrossFit 020
554200CrossFit Schiphol
564323CrossFit Deventer
574330CrossFit Uphold Dongen
584368CrossFit Hofplein
594400CrossFit Oost
604422CrossFit Nijverdal
614470LSG CrossFit
624470CrossFit Ede
634473CrossFit Apeldoorn
644505CrossFit Heerlen
654510CrossFit Zwijndrecht
664566Mobilis CrossFit
674576CrossFit Laarbeek
684642CrossFit YouAct
694777CrossFit Immaculate
704783CrossFit Flames Yuna
714796CrossFit Delft
724867CrossFit 030
734902CrossFit Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
744905CrossFit Maashees
754941CrossFit Alkmaar
764951CrossFit Harderwijk
774959CrossFit Oss
785002CrossFit 7 Mountains
795037CrossFit Bink 36
805039CrossFit Nul Veertig - Powerhouse 040
815114CrossFit Leiden
825207CrossFit Vlaardingen
835222CrossFit Arsenius
845278CrossFit Helmond
855302CrossFit Asten
865389Gymbox CrossFit Aan Zee
875426CrossFit Purmerend
885492CrossFit Hilversum
895586CrossFit Gooi
905600CA CrossFit
915691CrossFit Buiten
#PntCF boxM/VNaam Scaled1Reps1Split1WOD1 #Naam Scaled2Gewicht2aGewicht2bTotaal gewicht2WOD2 #Naam Scaled3Tijd3Reps3WOD3 #
1544CrossFit TwenteMElwinter Avest1287.511ThorstenBruning1361402764Elwinter Avest9.596
MThorstenBruning1147.503MaximVnoutchkov1351362716MaximVnoutchkov10.4824
MMaximVnoutchkov1137.514Elwinter Avest13513026511RobertWesterman11.0631
VMariekeOdink977.4923FridaRuethemann Nilsen85871724MariekeOdink11.2915
VFridaRuethemann Nilsen967.5930MariekeOdink687013853FridaRuethemann Nilsen13.0244
VLiekeHulshof676.4392LiekeHulshof6060120102LiekeHulshof15.1791
2709CrossFit GymertMJarnoDonkers1026.4021NielsJaspers13111524620NielsJaspers10.2813
MMerijnVerschuren997.2340JoepManders12012324325JoepManders10.3015
MNielsJaspers997.3944MerijnVerschuren11611322948JarnoDonkers12.1866
VShayWickham977.3319Willekevan Uden818116211ShayWickham11.2613
VWillekevan Uden847.4056JolijnSandbrink707514543JolijnSandbrink13.5266
VJolijnSandbrink755.5976ShayWickham716613756Willekevan Uden14.1077
3779Reebok CrossFit AlmereMRickKonst997.3944RickKonst12211723935JuniorEdelman11.5356
MJuniorEdelman987.3149WesleyCloos11611022650ConradPachowski12.1866
MConradPachowski977.4752ConradPachowski11211222455RickKonst12.5587
VChannaVerleg1057.086ChannaVerleg818116211ChannaVerleg11.3718
VJoyceNieborg967.5729RuthWouter857215717ElianneBrouwers13.1954
VElianneBrouwers867.1648JoyceNieborg707314346JoyceNieborg13.2456
4807CrossFit VondelgymMNiklasLangwara997.3843NiklasLangwara12012124129NiklasLangwara11.1837
MZefanjoNahar967.3458SimosFousekis11111122258ThomasKraak13.25104
MSimosFousekis876.4588JeroenBosma10110620794ZefanjoNahar13.35110
VRomyvan Dijk1076.224Miloude Winter708615619Romyvan Dijk11.2111
VMiloude Winter1027.1711Romyvan Dijk767615226Miloude Winter11.2312
VCharlotteOuden936.3134FayTucker757615129FayTucker12.5240
5975CrossFit BatteroafMOlivierVanistendael1027.1826OlivierVanistendael1351352708CagriOzturk11.2643
MCagriOzturk1007.1529CagriOzturk12012524521NielsMorhaye11.4050
MLeroyWolters977.4853MennoFranssen10511021574OlivierVanistendael12.4380
VDanielleGillissen1037.028DanielleGillissen827515717DanielleGillissen11.5723
VMarjanLemmens857.1850MarjanLemmens767715323MarjanLemmens13.1852
VJadeChompff537.16129JadeChompff5055105142JadeChompff18.42147
61034CrossFit Hillfit UdenMRenzvan Haandel1127.597MarnicArts12412324718Renzvan Haandel10.199
MMarnicArts1036.1016BartGijsbers12311123443MarnicArts10.5826
MTwanvan den Heuvel1017.0527Twanvan den Heuvel11511523046Twanvan den Heuvel11.1736
VCindyvan den Heuvel827.3661Cindyvan den Heuvel666813468Cindyvan den Heuvel13.2958
VRomyReins647.32108RomyReins656312877RomyReins15.48105
VLiselottede Ruijter647.50110Sonjavan Extel6059119110Sonjavan Extel15.57109
71197CrossFit Ninja'sMRubenStapel1007.2732RubenStapel13213226412RubenStapel11.2241
MTimBoekestijn866.4395MichielBoer102102204101TimBoekestijn11.3549
MMichielBoer866.5797TimBoekestijn8898186139MichielBoer12.3273
VAngeliquevan Vliet877.0746VictoriaEllis727214445Angeliquevan Vliet11.3617
VVictoriaEllis847.3055Angeliquevan Vliet706513561VictoriaEllis13.0244
VMarielleSabee676.4191MarielleSabee5860118112MarielleSabee15.0787
81302CrossFit NewStyleMOlafCreutzberg997.1837AukeDrost11511022552AukeDrost11.0229
MAukeDrost997.3342GerEskes11010521574GerEskes11.4151
MGerEskes967.3559OlafCreutzberg10710521280OlafCreutzberg12.4581
VSabineGroeneveld876.5145SabineGroeneveld737014346SabineGroeneveld12.1530
VMargotKorstjens576.51122MargotKorstjens656212780MargotKorstjens15.2493
VElsNagtegaal516.26132ElsNagtegaal5550105142ElsNagtegaal15.52107
91352CrossFit Den BoschMMitchelvan Hoof956.2569Mitchelvan Hoof1169621280Mitchelvan Hoof11.2844
MGeertvan Gulik846.55106Jordyvan Rooij9195186139Geertvan Gulik11.5960
MTwanvan Uden696.01161Geertvan Gulik9190181158Joris-JanKöhnke15.14170
VElineVos1017.1313JulieDignouts727815033JulieDignouts11.066
VJulieDignouts977.4420ElineVos656613173ElineVos12.0626
VAntoinnetVlug765.4473DonnaVisser626512780Carlijnvan der Steen12.5741
101447CrossFit RTMMTobyHijzen987.3350LynellKoolman13011524521TobyHijzen10.3718
MJesúsPerez907.1878JesúsPerez12011523541JesúsPerez11.3447
MLynellKoolman907.2079TobyHijzen11011122161Dennisde Kruif11.5155
VElisaSalman927.2039CamillaZallot757414936ElisaSalman11.5120
VCamillaZallot716.3182ElisaSalman716313468CamillaZallot14.5184
VChristelLa Faille0225ChristelLa Faille000223ChristelLa Faille0220
111511CrossFit SpaarneMHansvan Zalen1007.2430Hansvan Zalen12511524031BramCrans10.4421
MJoshuavan Altena967.5966BramCrans100100200108Hansvan Zalen11.0027
MBramCrans827.24122Joshuavan Altena95100195119Joshuavan Altena11.5859
VLotteHeemstra997.4717LotteHeemstra95901852LotteHeemstra10.262
VShannaAppelman966.3125ShannaAppelman707814837ShannaAppelman13.1750
V------------------
121526CrossFit ZuidMKevinNaarden977.5254CasperBrundel1361352716KevinNaarden11.2040
MCasperBrundel967.5563KevinNaarden13513126610CasperBrundel11.2844
MRemcovan Rooijen705.29151Remcovan Rooijen8592177177Pimvan Rijsbergen14.05126
VDunyaHeijt667.2499Nicolettevan der Wegen736013370MaartjeHommeles12.4639
VAstridProvoost647.44109AstridProvoost606212294DunyaHeijt15.4099
VMaartjeHommeles536.47128DunyaHeijt6055115117Nicolettevan der Wegen15.44100
131619CrossFit PosterusMMarkVoss997.2038MarkVoss11311022356MarkVoss10.5125
MPaulRichardson967.3057LoganTurner10610120794PaulRichardson14.12131
MLoganTurner827.47125PaulRichardson100100200108SidneyGijzen14.28143
VWievienAlberts827.2560WievienAlberts656312877WievienAlberts14.0572
VValerieHaas716.4583ValerieHaas616112294ValerieHaas15.2292
VKimRichardson643.54104KimRichardson5555110129KimRichardson17.17131
141648CrossFit WestenwindMRemyEttema1127.556RemyEttema12611724325RemyEttema10.2411
MHiddevan Twisk1027.0624Hiddevan Twisk10511021574Hiddevan Twisk13.17100
M------------------
VYvonneDuineveld1016.3812MaximeHuybers818116211KarlijnEttema11.128
VKarlijnEttema1017.1514Dieuwkevan Strien787615421YvonneDuineveld11.2714
VMaximeHuybers997.4516YvonneDuineveld777515226Dieuwkevan Strien12.2332
151673CrossFit MCAMMennoRaas1037.0720MennoRaas12112424521MennoRaas10.2210
MMikeDelhij866.4796MikeDelhij10510521086Robbievan Meggelen12.3676
MRobbievan Meggelen684.34165Nielsvan Tilborg10090190128MikeDelhij13.1196
VCrissiede Jeu805.5567Crissiede Jeu636412780Crissiede Jeu14.0572
VGwennOosterom677.1094GwennOosterom6060120102GwennOosterom16.50122
VTamaravan den Berge473.34142Kirstenvan Oosterhout504898164Kirstenvan Oosterhout17.20132
161753CrossFit HardenbergMEngbert-JanLubbelinkhof967.5764RikLubbelinkhof10511221772RikLubbelinkhof11.0128
MRikLubbelinkhof967.5764Engbert-JanLubbelinkhof10010520598Engbert-JanLubbelinkhof13.1598
MBartVeurink817.50129BartVeurink10691197117BartVeurink13.51116
VMariekeJasper837.3259MariekeJasper706513561MariekeJasper13.0547
VMaaikePaap566.35124MaaikePaap6257119110MaaikePaap16.47121
VSandravan Elburg337.42158YvonneAlards5050100158YvonneAlards17.09129
171788CrossFit AmsterdamMMaartende Groot1096.409Maartende Groot1401302708Maartende Groot10.3015
MMarkIversen686.12169MarkIversen8585170196MarkIversen16.37205
MSebastiaanHartog647.38236SebastiaanHartog8075155243SebastiaanHartog17.25219
VLoesVerbrugge886.5044DeniseChardet726713951DeniseChardet12.2332
VDeniseChardet857.1749JithaFischer706813853LoesVerbrugge13.3059
VIlseReinders736.2079IlseReinders686713561JithaFischer13.3760
181798CrossFit Punt UitMKevinGo1076.4812KevinGo1451402851YoeriPegel9.413
MYoeriPegel1017.2028YoeriPegel1451372822KevinGo11.0932
MMichaelGo997.1135MichaelGo12012024031MichaelGo11.5356
VLeonieHenrich1128.003LeonieHenrich951001951LeonieHenrich10.354
V------------------
V------------------
191952CrossFit LoodsMStevenLuiken1086.2110StevenLuiken11010521574StevenLuiken11.5658
MJohanWinkel886.3983JimFukkink10010520598DennisLuiken12.5385
MJimFukkink857.10101JohanWinkel10595200108JohanWinkel12.5789
VKristelOerlemans906.5540KristelOerlemans757214739KristelOerlemans14.0070
VLienkeNieuwenhuis667.35100LienkeNieuwenhuis6055115117LienkeNieuwenhuis15.0085
V------------------
201968CrossFit RidderkerkMDionvan Loon886.4084RichardValiente11110521673Dionvan Loon11.3246
MRichardValiente847.23109FabianDijkgraaf9691187136FabianDijkgraaf14.10129
MRobbertTimmermans807.57133RobbertTimmermans9095185142RichardValiente14.22139
VJolienvan Toorn926.5137Jolienvan Toorn737314641Jolienvan Toorn12.3436
VSuzetteHofmanS967.53168SilviaOpstal5656112126Sharonvan der Meer15.59110
VJamieStuurmanS886.54174MarthineRuitenberg5055105142SuzetteHofman18.17143
212057CrossFit BunschotenMMartinKoelewijn1036.5219FrederikRoseboom12112124227Elmervan de Vlasakker10.3819
MElmervan de Vlasakker967.5061MartinKoelewijn12012124129MartinKoelewijn10.4623
MMarkvan de Groep967.5966Elmervan de Vlasakker12011523541Markvan de Groep11.3447
VSuzanneGruizinga807.5669SuzanneGruizinga807515520SuzanneGruizinga13.0346
V------------------
V------------------
222127CrossFit Climbers CabinMRickDauwerse1036.0915RickDauwerse11612023639RickDauwerse9.444
MMaxWelten997.1536MaxWelten11111522650MaxWelten12.2971
MBartLangerwerf624.22248BartLangerwerf8080160229BartLangerwerfS17.49316
VChantalNarain1027.039CarolineBollen717714837ChantalNarain12.0626
VCarolineBollen847.2554ChantalNarain717114248CarolineBollen18.57150
V------------------
232163CrossFit AKAMDanielKrijnen807.59136DanielKrijnen10510521086DanielZwiers14.11130
MAndorMolter716.13149AndorMolter9593188134AndorMolter14.12131
MArturChojnowski686.23172DanielZwiers9680176178ArturChojnowski14.25142
VCharlotteMaris1047.087CharlotteMaris867616211CharlotteMaris11.066
VRobertaFurlanetto547.06127RobertaFurlanetto6060120102RobertaFurlanetto17.30136
VJessicaBakkerS906.42173JessicaBakker5348101156JessicaBakkerS13.15187
242191UnScared CrossFitMNigelvan der Burg666.58193Nigelvan der Burg9576171193Nigelvan der Burg14.34148
MArnoKoehler647.59246ArnoKoehler8575160229JasperWiebenga16.01190
MJasperWiebenga576.17261JasperWiebenga8075155243ArnoKoehler19.13243
VMadelonvan Zanten1027.1510SanneBijleveld86861724Madelonvan Zanten11.1910
VSanneBijleveld967.5930Madelonvan Zanten82821647SanneBijleveld12.3035
VCecilySadowski857.3052CecilySadowski757615129CecilySadowski13.5668
252212CrossFit Capelle aan den IJsselMYvesvan Oostrom Soede997.2038Yvesvan Oostrom Soede12012224227Yvesvan Oostrom Soede11.1535
MRicardoGerrets967.5061Robinvan der Errelen11011022063Robinvan der Errelen12.4079
MRobinvan der Errelen864.2492RicardoGerrets9590185142RicardoGerrets13.0993
VStephanieErkelens726.2280StephanieErkelens606112199StephanieErkelens13.5467
VMarietteEdel0225MarietteEdel000223MarietteEdel0220
VThirzaden Boer0225Thirzaden Boer000223Thirzaden Boer0220
262224CrossFit HeerhugowaardMDirkHorsman1086.3211DirkHorsman12511524031DirkHorsman10.038
MBartHoogland857.22103BartHoogland10610220893Markvan Truijen11.0229
MMarkvan Truijen847.24110Markvan Truijen10010520598BartHoogland12.5183
VSarahDinkelaar967.5628SarahDinkelaar817815916SarahDinkelaar12.0224
V------------------
V------------------
272307CrossFit SDSMPatrickDekkers887.0486PatrickDekkers12511524031PatrickDekkers12.2569
MDaanToolenaar736.42143DaanToolenaar11211122356Maartenvan den Tempel15.41177
MMaartenvan den Tempel647.25228JochemToolenaar8690176178DaanToolenaar17.12214
VMirellavan Buuren605.56117Amyvan der Stigchel6058118112Mirellavan Buuren15.2594
VAmyvan der Stigchel546.31126Mirellavan Buuren5755112126Amyvan der Stigchel16.57125
VLiesbethUithol416.51150LiesbethUithol5651107137LiesbethUithol17.38138
282623CrossFit VlissingenMMartinStroo936.2072MartinStroo100102202103MartinStroo11.1434
MGerritde Graaf705.52153Gerritde Graaf9090180161Gerritde Graaf16.38206
MPatrickVriend647.32232PatrickVriend8580165213StefanHofman17.01213
VLucienneMercus807.5068RachelleForat666613271LucienneMercus13.2355
VRachelleForat716.1581LucienneMercus557012588RachelleForat14.1778
V------------------
292682CrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit GymMRolandvan Eindhoven837.40119Rolandvan Eindhoven11011022063DannyReijnders14.37150
MMervinHoogendijk666.51192DannyReijnders8080160229Rolandvan Eindhoven15.08169
MDannyReijnders646.47218MervinHoogendijk7580155243MervinHoogendijk15.43180
VEvaBurg676.5993EvaBurg606312393EvaBurg15.47104
VCharlotteSantegoeds517.38135DaphneVorstenbosch5555110129Roxannevan Iersel18.30145
VRoxannevan Iersel507.21136CharlotteSantegoeds5553108135CharlotteSantegoeds18.55149
302682CrossFit LelystadMMichaelReijers686.20171Julio CamiloAlvarez10191192124RogerHijlaard14.44156
MRogerHijlaard676.10179MaikFaber8685171193YoussefMekhchane14.54163
MJulio CamiloAlvarez677.09186RogerHijlaard8681167207MaikFaber16.40207
VDominiquevan Herpt817.4966Dominiquevan Herpt667113756Dominiquevan Herpt15.3097
VCathyHuitinga517.24134AnnickHaandrikman5651107137AnnickHaandrikman16.50122
VAnnickHaandrikman496.54140CathyHuitinga454590181CathyHuitinga173163
312768CrossFit FSFMNolanMooney1055.5913NolanMooney12011923935NolanMooney10.2914
MTommyKruizinga1036.1117TommyKruizinga11411422849TommyKruizinga10.3517
MDavidCuknis916.1575DavidCuknis10610421086DavidCuknis12.3777
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
322769CrossFit Fabriek 0492MStephenHenrotte857.22103StephenHenrotte10711121871StephenHenrotte14.05126
MTimJanssen807.58135TimJanssen90101191126TimJanssen14.18136
MRobvan Heugten647.53242Robvan Heugten8092172190Robvan Heugten18.03227
VDaniqueSchepens567.18125DaniqueSchepens807015033DaniqueSchepens15.52107
VMaritVerstappenS967.51167TamaraPaeshuijse434386194Denisevan HeugtenS13.25188
VTamaraPaeshuijseS725.12208Denisevan Heugten404585196MaritVerstappenS15.59195
332792CrossFit Waddinxveen 0182MChovanHoeba877.1691RicardoRebelo de Almeida10510521086ChovanHoeba13.51116
MRicardoRebelo de Almeida846.51105ChovanHoeba10010620697RicardoRebelo de Almeida15.40176
MMartinMarcus706.18157MartinMarcus9095185142MartinMarcus15.42179
VBerlindaVerweij1076.435BerlindaVerweij767715323BerlindaVerweij12.0525
V------------------
V------------------
342981CrossFit KampenMPaulvan de Weg667.27196Jan-WillemSpruijt8590175180JesperSchols13.49113
MJesperSchols646.12214JesperSchols9085175180Paulvan de Weg14.17134
MJan-WillemSpruijt625.20250Jaapvan Olst8085165213Jan-WillemSpruijt14.33146
VRianneGorter517.14133RianneGorter475097167Biancavan de Merwe16.20117
VBiancavan de Merwe464.03143KimSchill454994176RianneGorter16.53124
VKimSchillS886.54174Biancavan de Merwe454590181KimSchill17.45140
352989CrossFit MeppelMJosBlokland837.30116JosBlokland10095195119JosBlokland14.40154
MRickPiest706.30158RickPiest8585170196RickPiest18.33237
MMatthiasHuijser625.19249MatthiasHuijser8085165213MatthiasHuijser172260
VDanielleHuijser596.13118KeetieVarkevisser707014050KeetieVarkevisser14.0371
VKeetieVarkevisser494.21139DanielleHuijser6060120102DanielleHuijser17.39139
VMarijeKoning0225MarijeKoning000223MarijeKoning0220
363015CrossFit N.E.D. No Easy DayMAbdelkaderHarraz696.18162AbdelkaderHarraz9090180161JeffreySieck17.32220
MJeffreySieck647.21226JeffreySieck8085165213AbdelkaderHarraz17.34222
MDiepekSoekhoe0332DiepekSoekhoe000330DiepekSoekhoe0326
VWendyBoth827.4863WendyBoth706513561MelissaKoene14.0975
VMelissaKoene817.4565MelissaKoene6060120102WendyBoth15.44100
VAnnede Groot657.30102Annede Groot5555110129Annede Groot17.00126
373052Mainport CrossFitMTimGrosscurt827.38123Bramvan Keeken10295197117TimGrosscurt13.46112
MBramvan Keeken817.48128Shenvan Diest9090180161Shenvan Diest14.42155
MMarnixvan der Prijt735.35142TimGrosscurt9089179174EvertJongeneelen15.35175
VJoyceHuurman766.1675JoyceHuurman677213951JoyceHuurman13.1149
V------------------
V------------------
383206CrossFit NijmegenMFlorisvan der Giessen657.08206Florisvan der Giessen8085165213Florisvan der Giessen16.50211
MFrankvan Ingen646.49219Frankvan Ingen7475149265Frankvan Ingen18.53241
M------------------
VJudithBeek977.5024Lisavan Ede766614248JudithBeek11.5421
VLisavan Ede946.2633JudithBeek667213853KimLieskamp13.4963
VKimLieskamp647.14105KimLieskamp576512294MariekeNooij178156
393230CrossFit NoordMJelleBuruma676.29183JelleBuruma8488172190JelleBuruma12.5284
M------------------
M------------------
VRosalieSuurd987.3818IriniVossos89941833RosalieSuurd11.179
VLisaGrovenstein886.4343RosalieSuurd827916115LisaGrovenstein12.3937
VIriniVossos857.2351VeraTichelaar717614739VeraTichelaar13.1750
403258Breda CrossFitMJeremiaKortmann1046.3814JeremiaKortmann12212524718JeremiaKortmann11.4853
MJimMiddelburg916.4276JimMiddelburg10210520794JimMiddelburg14.22139
MBastiaanvan Woerkom677.10187Bastiaanvan Woerkom8090170196Bastiaanvan Woerkom17.40223
VSusanBokma0225SusanBokma000223SusanBokma0220
V------------------
V------------------
413331CrossFit FlamesMMichaelMulders916.4577MichaelMulders12211523737MichaelMulders10.4522
M------------------
M------------------
VAnnaPrattes1017.2015AnnaPrattes85851706AnnaPrattes11.3919
VMarchavan Glaanen Weijgel977.4420Marchavan Glaanen Weijgel787315129Marchavan Glaanen Weijgel13.1852
VAminaMarcouchS754.25184AminaMarcouch5547102154AminaMarcouchS18.00208
423454CrossFit 073MLuukvan Lievenoogen817.44127Luukvan Lievenoogen100100200108Luukvan Lievenoogen13.0692
MThomasSmolders657.02205ThomasSmolders9080170196ThomasSmolders17.16216
MDennisKuit536.54270Royvan Wezel7075145267Royvan Wezel165270
VMaikeRoos585.35119MaikeRoos5555110129MaikeRoos14.3280
VKimberlyCadeeS764.18183KimberlyCadee424587192KimberlyCadeeS17.50205
V------------------
433488CrossFit NuenenMRobDierkx648.00247RobDierkx7370143276RobDierkx170262
MJohnOosterhoffS724.26322JohnOosterhoff6063123309JohnOosterhoffS15.45305
MRutgerSchlosser0332RutgerSchlosser000330RutgerSchlosser0326
VMireilleJansen837.2857MireilleJansen636512877MireilleJansen11.3316
VGidyvan Gerven706.3486Gidyvan Gerven626212492Gidyvan Gerven13.3861
VThaliaHertogs395.58152Sabinede Brouwer5559114120ThaliaHertogs16.22118
443519CrossFit 075MPascalBergamin896.4681PascalBergamin102100202103PascalBergamin12.3374
MIdeVeen807.57133IdeVeen9190181158Maxvan der Linde14.17134
MMaxvan der Linde654.52197Maxvan der Linde9080170196IdeVeen15.55185
VNaomiRoeleveld0225NaomiRoeleveld000223NaomiRoeleveld0220
V------------------
V------------------
453604CrossFit BoxtelMJoeySoeterings1007.3933JoeySoeterings11811323145JoeySoeterings10.027
M------------------
M------------------
VMaaikeSmits926.4836MaaikeSmits706513561AukjeSmits12.4138
VAukjeSmits776.1972AukjeSmits606512588MaaikeSmits13.0848
VGabivan der Steen0225Gabivan der Steen000223Gabivan der Steen0220
463737CrossFit EmmenMJeffreyWelling795.53138JeffreyWelling9590185142JeffreyWelling16.48210
MBerryNijzing555.58265BerryNijzing8070150260BerryNijzing178251
MMichelJoersen487.39286MichelJoersen6566131296MichelJoersen158274
VManonMartens345.05155ManonMartens5050100158ManonMartens167166
VIrmaSmeengeS724.32203MirandaBeettjer414889187IrmaSmeenge164170
VMirandaBeettjerS725.02207IrmaSmeenge454186194LisaSchepers160175
473740CrossFit ArnhemMTimRuinemans816.45126TimRuinemans9090180161TimRuinemans14.38152
MMicHaelWlsn0332MicHaelWlsn000330MicHaelWlsn0326
MLennartOukes0332LennartOukes000330LennartOukes0326
VRomyvan Rijn676.3990Romyvan Rijn6060120102ManonGregoire15.50106
VManonGregoire454.23145ManonGregoire5955114120Romyvan Rijn17.23134
VMoniqueBrandsmaS696.22217MoniqueBrandsma393675213MoniqueBrandsmaS16.24198
483829IronBlaze CrossFitMArthurSimeon1007.2631ArthurSimeon12311323639ArthurSimeon12.2770
MSigmundCosip665.56191SigmundCosip9595190128SergeWestercappel171261
MSergeWestercappel566.20262SergeWestercappel9080170196SigmundCosip168266
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
493855CrossFit Aan 't IJMRamonBrugman1027.0624RamonBrugman13113026114RamonBrugman10.3920
MIvoSour987.2946IvoSour10610621280IvoSour11.0932
M------------------
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
503938CrossFit RFLMHansBeen837,29115HansBeen10510521086ArjanOtten14,48326
MArjanOtten656,50203ArjanOtten9090180161HansBeen14,17326
MJohnvan Pijkeren447,28288Johnvan Pijkeren000330Johnvan Pijkeren0326
VNadineGerrits656,59101NadineGerrits5757114120NadineGerrits18,08220
VWillemijnBloemendal0225WillemijnBloemendal000223WillemijnBloemendal0220
VKalinaPruntel0225KalinaPruntel000223KalinaPruntel0220
513945CrossFit VastberadenMJellePortegies0332JellePortegies000330JellePortegies0326
MVincentHofkes0332VincentHofkes000330VincentHofkes0326
MMarcoUppelschoten0332MarcoUppelschoten000330MarcoUppelschoten0326
VMarjoleinMaris977.4722MarjoleinMaris767615226MarjoleinMaris12.1931
VKimUnawekla695.5087KimUnawekla706513561KimUnawekla15.0386
VSophieNicolette0225SophieNicolette000223SophieNicolette0220
523989CrossFit HaarlemMFreekBerkhof866.2493FreekBerkhof11813124917FreekBerkhof12.1564
M------------------
M------------------
VEskeDost775.5270EskeDost636713074EskeDost13.5064
VVeraPotharst647.58112VeraPotharst6060120102VeraPotharst15.1590
V------------------
533998CrossFit LimesMNickOudshoorn936.4274NickOudshoorn13313026313NickOudshoorn11.4954
MJordyLaarman0332JordyLaarman000330JordyLaarman0326
MDannyTer Bork0332DannyTer Bork000330DannyTer Bork0326
VAnoukvan der Veen586.44120Anoukvan der Veen626712976Anoukvan der Veen15.2695
V------------------
V------------------
544146Reebok CrossFit 020MTomTijburg877.0490TomTijburg100100200108TomTijburg13.17100
MTobiaszKukawka0332TobiaszKukawka000330TobiaszKukawka0326
M------------------
VKarinWeijgers1127.592KarinWeijgers80831639KarinWeijgers10.555
V------------------
V------------------
554200CrossFit SchipholMMikeCorveleijn1116.248MikeCorveleijn12511223737MikeCorveleijn9.402
MFrankO'Callaghan0332FrankO'Callaghan000330FrankO'Callaghan0326
M------------------
VAnoukPollmann586.54121AnoukPollmann606512588AnoukPollmann16.10112
V------------------
V------------------
564323CrossFit DeventerMRomeoHaverhoek867.1698RomeoHaverhoek11011122161RomeoHaverhoek13.1699
MDylanNikkels705.54155DylanNikkels10595200108DylanNikkels14.54163
M------------------
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
574330CrossFit Uphold DongenMTimRoovers936.3173TimRoovers11111122258TimRoovers13.0090
M------------------
M------------------
VAnnemiekevan der Waals1177.311Annemiekevan der Waals82821647Annemiekevan der Waals10.343
V------------------
V------------------
584368CrossFit HofpleinMSandervan der Laan726.00146Sandervan der Laan9095185142Sandervan der Laan14.56165
MRobinvan Hamersveld696.54164Robinvan Hamersveld8585170196Robinvan Hamersveld15.46182
MYvesWijnhard0332YvesWijnhard000330YvesWijnhard0326
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
594400CrossFit OostMWimRensink678.00188WimRensink8585170196WimRensink14.50162
MFrankWevers628.00252FrankWevers6070130297FrankWevers157275
MFrancoWiltink325.50297FrancoWiltink5555110320FrancoWiltink150282
VEllenGussinklo0225EllenGussinklo000223EllenGussinklo0220
VVivianneHaverkamp0225VivianneHaverkamp000223VivianneHaverkamp0220
V------------------
604422CrossFit NijverdalMWouterPas847.28111WouterPas11011022063WouterPas14.03122
MMarcoGoossen705.53154MarcoGoossen9095185142MarcoGoossen16.02191
M------------------
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
614470LSG CrossFitMRogierSchonewille827.46124RogierSchonewille11610622258RogierSchonewille13.32106
M------------------
M------------------
VBirgitLippolt444.50146SelenaHarmens6156117115BirgitLippolt15.1489
VSelenaHarmensS782.17179BirgitLippolt455095170SelenaHarmens157180
V------------------
624470CrossFit EdeMAronBerendsen646.18215MarvinBeumer8095175180AronBerendsen175256
MMarvinBeumer647.57244AronBerendsen8085165213Remcovan Ginkel173257
MRobPeter647.58245Remcovan Ginkel8085165213RobPeter170262
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
634473CrossFit ApeldoornMIliasBalkbir825.00120IliasBalkbir11510522063IliasBalkbir12.4782
M------------------
M------------------
VMaryAnne895.0941MaryAnne737314641MaryAnne12.0728
V------------------
V------------------
644505CrossFit HeerlenMTwanDepré657.15208TwanDepré8580165213TwanDepré16.11195
MRobWilligenburg596.38260RobWilligenburg7085155243MarcelHuls18.35239
MMarcelHulsS704.50327MarcelHuls5555110320RobWilligenburg19.01242
VJenniferVeldman0225JenniferVeldman000223JenniferVeldman0220
V------------------
V------------------
654510CrossFit ZwijndrechtMColinBok645.49211ColinBok8686172190ColinBok16.24200
MJanRoubos344.44293JanRoubos6873141279JanRoubos156277
MWalterBonefaasS726.37325WalterBonefaas5565120311WalterBonefaasS18.12317
VKimvan Katwijk197.18164Kimvan Katwijk454388191Kimvan Katwijk175162
V------------------
V------------------
664566Mobilis CrossFitMMaartenVisser847.20107MaartenVisser10710521280MaartenVisser14.37150
MEeSamanya675.36175EeSamanya8080160229EeSamanya15.57186
M------------------
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
674576CrossFit LaarbeekMJariVogels655.59199JariVogels9090180161JariVogels14.48159
MBasJacobs0332BasJacobs000330BasJacobs0326
M------------------
VAnneVerschuurenS783.53180Maudvan Bragt354580206AnneVerschuurenS15.14191
VMaudvan BragtS724.10200Annevan den Berg354075213Maudvan BragtS17.07202
VAnnevan den BergS724.33204AnneVerschuuren403575213Annevan den BergS17.52206
684642CrossFit YouActM------------------
M------------------
M------------------
VAnnickMissotten867.0647AnnickMissotten706213271AnnickMissotten13.2857
VMarjanVossen817.4464MarjanVossen666112780MarjanVossen13.5064
VElleScheerlings248.00163ElleScheerlings5150101156ElleScheerlings158178
694777CrossFit ImmaculateMRobbinTan977.5355RobbinTan1461362822RobbinTan13.0993
MPeterDekker0332PeterDekker000330PeterDekker0326
M------------------
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
704783CrossFit Flames YunaMKevinde Wit936.1071Kevinde Wit10595200108Kevinde Wit13.40111
M------------------
M------------------
VMandyvan Tellingen625.40115Mandyvan Tellingen5555110129Mandyvan Tellingen19.09151
V------------------
V------------------
714796CrossFit DelftM------------------
M------------------
M------------------
VLiekede Jong936.3935Liekede Jong738015323Liekede Jong13.0043
VAnnegreetvan Opbroek666.3096Annegreetvan Opbroek596312294Annegreetvan Opbroek14.0975
VIsabelleBoone0225IsabelleBoone000223IsabelleBoone0220
724867CrossFit 030MKoenvan Vliet825.05121Koenvan Vliet10090190128Koenvan Vliet13.55118
MMarcoKnol0332MarcoKnol000330MarcoKnol0326
M------------------
VKristelHabing0225KristelHabing000223KristelHabing0220
V------------------
V------------------
734902CrossFit Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselMDimitriRamman676.08178DimitriRamman8080160229DimitriRamman176254
MDaveyJansenS967.53305DaveyJansen6060120311DaveyJansenS9.51290
MDannyBaptisteS773.49315DannyBaptiste5060110320DannyBaptisteS17.40315
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
744905CrossFit MaasheesMStanvan IJzendoorn1257.032Stanvan IJzendoorn1401352755Stanvan IJzendoorn9.505
M------------------
M------------------
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
754941CrossFit AlkmaarMDennisKok1026.4622DennisKok13312826114DennisKok10.2512
M------------------
M------------------
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
764951CrossFit HarderwijkMCasperGoud1127.545CasperGoud11511022552CasperGoud9.231
M------------------
M------------------
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
774959CrossFit OssMRoyTichelaar676.26181RoyTichelaar7080150260RoyTichelaar18.10228
M------------------
M------------------
VEmmyvan Erp967.3726Emmyvan Erp636312685Emmyvan Erp14.3481
V------------------
V------------------
785002CrossFit 7 MountainsMBartMatheeuwissen977.4451BartMatheeuwissen12112424521BartMatheeuwissen11.1837
M------------------
M------------------
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
795037CrossFit Bink 36MPierreMacon1026.5423PierreMacon10711221969PierreMacon11.4252
M------------------
M------------------
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
805039CrossFit Nul Veertig - Powerhouse 040MMarkHendriks0332MarkHendriks000330MarkHendriks0326
M------------------
M------------------
VJudithBobbert896.3842JudithBobbert81821639JudithBobbert12.0929
VVeronieSwart0225VeronieSwart000223VeronieSwart0220
V------------------
815114CrossFit LeidenMJariJansen987.3048JariJansen11010021086JariJansen12.5587
M------------------
M------------------
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
825207CrossFit VlaardingenMMirwaisMehrab835.02113MirwaisMehrab10610621280MirwaisMehrab14.02121
M------------------
M------------------
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
835222CrossFit ArseniusMTimoSlootheer0332TimoSlootheer000330TimoSlootheer0326
MJonte Riele0332Jonte Riele000330Jonte Riele0326
MPimCarstens0332PimCarstens000330PimCarstens0326
VJudithHordijk0225JudithHordijk000223JudithHordijk0220
V------------------
V------------------
845278CrossFit HelmondMSiebeBellemakers834.59112SiebeBellemakers90100190128SiebeBellemakers14.32145
M------------------
M------------------
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
855302CrossFit AstenMBjärneten Wolde807.54130Bjärneten Wolde9386179174Bjärneten Wolde13.26105
M------------------
M------------------
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
865389Gymbox CrossFit Aan ZeeMRubenMounourij667.15195RubenMounourij9795192124RubenMounourij15.41177
M------------------
M------------------
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------
875426CrossFit PurmerendM------------------
M------------------
M------------------
VJoëlleGoudsmit946.2432JoëlleGoudsmit777715421JoëlleGoudsmit11.5421
V------------------
V------------------
885492CrossFit HilversumM------------------
M------------------
M------------------
VTienvan Erven747.0978Tienvan Erven726313561Tienvan Erven10.151
V------------------
V------------------
895586CrossFit GooiM------------------
M------------------
M------------------
VYsabelOtte756.3077YsabelOtte656513074YsabelOtte14.4783
V------------------
V------------------
905600CA CrossFitMMartinBeekhuizenS656.24328MartinBeekhuizen5050100325MartinBeekhuizenS176321
M------------------
M------------------
VAngeliqueLiem-van Haare325.40160AngeliqueLiem-van Haare454489187AngeliqueLiem-van Haare156181
V------------------
V------------------
915691CrossFit BuitenMTimBerndsenS1947.01300TimBerndsen8780167207TimBerndsenS10.53291
M------------------
M------------------
V------------------
V------------------
V------------------

Mail ons


Heb je vragen of opmerkingen?
Stuur ons dan een mail: info@tiglon.nl

Volg ons


Nieuwsbrief