2016 Competitie Leaderboard

Competitiedag 2


*Tabel scrolt horizontaal > Dit zijn de officiële scores

#Totaal-PntNaam CF boxtijd1reps1WOD1#WOD1-Pnttijd2reps2WOD2#WOD2-Pnttijd3reps3WOD3#WOD3-Pnt
168NielsJaspersCrossFit Gymert5.1122310.151246.21421
267NielsVerschurenCrossFit Gymert5.2032210.583225.28223
357RoelBruinhofCrossFit Bink 366.0281710.172237.06817
455Stanvan IJzendoornCrossFit Maashees4.4712411.274218.051510
552BartMatheeuwissenCrossFit 7 Mountains6.14121312.178176.06322
651OlivierVanistendaelCrossFit Batteroaf6.07101513.0413124.50124
751KayZiesemerCrossFit Purmerend5.3652011.365207.531411
849KevinGoCrossFit Punt Uit5.4661911.517187.451312
946StephanBesCrossFit Westenwind5.2342113.3814117.101114
1046JuniorEdelmanReebok CrossFit Almere6.29141112.410156.56520
1144MartinKoelewijnCrossFit Bunschoten5.4871813.481787.05718
1243MarnicArtsCrossFit Gymert6.12111413.4115107.00619
1343Dannyter BorkCrossFit Limes6.14121312.4611147.09916
1438Yvesvan Oostrom SoedeCrossFit Capelle aan den IJssel32716912.399167.421213
1534JoepMandersCrossFit Gymert6.56151011.44619133205
1631MennoRaasCrossFit Zwijndrecht6.0591613.46169137196
1729Jordyvan den BroekCrossFit EBG - Elite Benefit Gym32618714.571967.09916
1827RickDauwerseCrossFit Climbers Cabin32520512.4912138.45169
1921Elmervan de VlasakkerCrossFit Bunschoten32716914.27187133205
2020TobyHijzenCrossFit Arsenius32618714.57196139187
2115VincentKrijnbergCrossFit Arsenius32520515.412328.54178
2211TommyKruizingaCrossFit FSF32122315.4223133205
238OrlandoCallenderReebok CrossFit Almere31923215.2621497232
244CasperGoudCrossFit Harderwijk31923220324192241

#Totaal-PntNaam CF boxtijd1reps1WOD1#WOD1-Pnttijd2reps2WOD2#WOD2-Pnttijd3reps3WOD3#WOD3-Pnt
172SigridKoolhaasCrossFit Punt Uit5.1012411.571244.40124
268CharlotteMarisCrossFit AKA5.2432213.262236.21223
361LisanArtsCrossFit Maashees5.3342115.287186.35322
461SanneBijleveldCrossFit Asperen5.4052014.414217.10520
555ChannaVerlegReebok CrossFit Almere6.36111414.193227.20619
652Madelonvan ZantenUnScared CrossFit5.5271815.469168.05718
749NatalieHudecCrossFit Twente6.43121315.287188.05718
846MelissaSteffensLSG CrossFit5.598171901787.04421
943Jolienvan GoldeCrossFit Batteroaf5.2322314.4452000
1043SophieMatthijsCrossFit Bink 36326151015.086191301114
1138MaximeHuybersCrossFit Westenwind5.4661920312131186
1236ShayWickhamCrossFit Gymert6.43121319814111271312
1333JoyceNieborgReebok CrossFit Almere31920520113128.14916
1431MariskaWerbataReebok CrossFit 0203251691881878.501015
1529Lisavan EdeCrossFit Nijmegen6.071015205111400
1627Liekede JongCrossFit Delft6.02916198141100
1726DanielleGillissenCrossFit Batteroaf6.45141115.48101500
1824KiraJacobsCrossFit Nijmegen3192051801961281213
1924MariekeJasperCrossFit Hardenberg32119619814113177
2023Marchavan Glaanen WeijgelCrossFit Flames3251691801964168
2119LyanneVingerlingCrossFit Zwijndrecht3192051692231261411
2215ElianneBrouwersReebok CrossFit Almere31823217121492159
2315KarlijnEttemaCrossFit Westenwind3241871672321186
240OrlaRejenCrossFit ApeldoornDNS0DNS0DNS0

Mail ons


Heb je vragen of opmerkingen?
Stuur ons dan een mail: info@tiglon.nl

Volg ons


Nieuwsbrief